SALE
NEW

Gratis verzending OTDR Dode Zone Eliminator OTDR Launch KABELBOX SM SC/APC SC/UPC Connectors-in Glasvezel uitrustingen van Mobiele telefoons & telecommunicatie op AliExpress - 11.11_Dubbel 11Vrijgezellendag

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 70.20

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Warranty : 1 year
  • Pigtail application : FTTH project
  • Model Number : OTDR Launch Cable Box
  • Merknaam : AUA
  • Grootte : 10x10x10
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Compatibel : TP-link
  • Connector Type : SC/APC
  • Item Lengte : 1m
  • Modelnummer : OTDR Launch Cable Box